Skip to Main Content

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

There are no stores within 100 miles from your location
Link copied

$245

Isra Mid-Rise Skinny Jean

STYLE NO.AZ60009-4101

🔥 POPULAR — ONLY 8 LEFT IN STOCK

STYLE NO.AZ60009-4101

Isra’s Mid-Rise waist sits below the belly button for a versatile aesthetic. The Slim fit waterfalls from the waistband to the ankle seam for a “tuck in your boots” look....

Selected:

Select size below

Size:

Select store

Size Chart


Close
Women's Denim Pant Size Chart
Women's Denim Pant Size Chart
Measurement2526272829303132
Waist25.12526.12527.12528.12529.12530.12531.12532.125
Hip29.530.531.532.533.534.535.536.5
Front rise8.258.58.7599.259.59.7510
Back rise12.512.751313.2513.513.751414.25
Thigh17.7518.519.252020.7521.522.2523
Knee11.6251212.37512.7513.12513.513.87514.25
Leg opening1010.2510.510.751111.2511.511.75
Inseam2929292929292929

All measurements in inches, taken on-body. If between sizes, size up for comfort.

Choose size

Size

Out of stock

In store only

FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $100

30-DAY RETURN OR EXCHANGE

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

Shop The Look

The Alamo :: Chocolate

$1,495.00 USD

Reese Women's Snap Shirt :: Blue Bird

$225.00 USD

Women's Mirrored L Belt :: Tan

$195.00 USD

Priscilla :: Brown

$1,095.00 USD
Isra’s Mid-Rise waist sits below the belly button for a versatile aesthetic. The Slim fit waterfalls from the waistband to the ankle seam for a “tuck in your boots” look. An upper thigh suppression built into the denim pattern defines the shape of any repertoire. Isra is cut from luxe Turkish denim that contains a special polyester fiber for a soft hand and ultimate fabric recovery. Isra has our iconic boot toe medallion embroidered on the back pockets.

  • 94% Cotton / 5% Polyester / 1% Elastane
  • Soft hand
  • Mid-Rise Waist
  • Skinny Cut
  • Stonewashed
  • Hand-sanded
  • Stitched toe medallion on back pockets
  • Measurements for size 27:
  • Total Front Rise – 10 ¼” 
  • Bottom Opening – 10 ½” 
  • Inseam – 29”

Dedicated to the craft

Before the leather, before the stitching, before the finishing touches—it all begins with the last, the foundation of every Lucchese boot. This philosophy guides everything we create.

DISCOVER MORE

SHOP ALL

Styled by you

Lived In Since 1883

Tag @Lucchese to be featured

Where to find our retail stores?

error
Success

MINICART

error
Success