Skip to Main Content

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

There are no stores within 100 miles from your location
Link copied

$325

Timothy Quarter Zip

STYLE NO.AZ32103-2009

STYLE NO.AZ32103-2009

Crafted in Italy from 100% wool, the Timothy Quarter Zip reflects the quiet craftsmanship and enduring quality at the heart of Lucchese. Leather piping along the quarter-zip placket adds a...

Selected:

Select size below

Size:

Select store

Size Chart


Close
Men's Knit Top Size Chart
Men's Knit Top Size Chart
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Chest39.3740.9442.5244.0945.67
Waist33.8635.4337.0138.5840.16
Sweep29.9231.5033.0734.6536.22
Across shoulder14.9615.7516.5417.3218.11
Sleeve length25.2025.2025.5925.9826.38
Sleeve opening13.3913.3914.1714.1714.96
Neck opening12.6012.6013.3913.3914.17
Center back length25.5926.3827.1727.9528.74

All measurements in inches, taken on-body. If between sizes, size up for comfort.

Choose size

Size

Out of stock

In store only

FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $100

30-DAY RETURN OR EXCHANGE

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

Shop The Look

Sport Patch Cap :: Khaki

$55.00 USD

El Paso Modern Fit :: Purple

$295.00 USD

Smooth Goat :: Chocolate

$149.00 USD

Jesse Pant :: Grey

$225.00 USD

L'Artista Chukka :: Flint

$595.00 USD
Crafted in Italy from 100% wool, the Timothy Quarter Zip reflects the quiet craftsmanship and enduring quality at the heart of Lucchese. Leather piping along the quarter-zip placket adds a refined finishing touch, while the stand collar and ribbed cuffs and hem create a clean, timeless silhouette. Equally suited to wearing on its own or layered over a button-down, it's an effortless staple for cooler days.

  • Made in Italy
  • 100% wool
  • 100% leather piping
  • Professional dry cleaner

Dedicated to the craft

Before the leather, before the stitching, before the finishing touches—it all begins with the last, the foundation of every Lucchese boot. This philosophy guides everything we create.

DISCOVER MORE

SHOP ALL

Styled by you

Lived In Since 1883

Tag @Lucchese to be featured

Where to find our retail stores?

error
Success

MINICART

error
Success