Skip to Main Content

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

There are no stores within 100 miles from your location
Link copied

$325

Timothy Quarter Zip

STYLE NO.AZ32103-4014

STYLE NO.AZ32103-4014

The Timothy Quarter Zip is defined by understated craftsmanship. Made in Italy from 100% wool, it offers a refined interpretation of an everyday essential. A clean silhouette, stand collar, and...

Selected:

Select size below

Size:

Select store

Size Chart


Close
Men's Knit Top Size Chart
Men's Knit Top Size Chart
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Chest39.3740.9442.5244.0945.67
Waist33.8635.4337.0138.5840.16
Sweep29.9231.5033.0734.6536.22
Across shoulder14.9615.7516.5417.3218.11
Sleeve length25.2025.2025.5925.9826.38
Sleeve opening13.3913.3914.1714.1714.96
Neck opening12.6012.6013.3913.3914.17
Center back length25.5926.3827.1727.9528.74

All measurements in inches, taken on-body. If between sizes, size up for comfort.

Choose size

Size

Out of stock

In store only

FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $100

30-DAY RETURN OR EXCHANGE

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

Shop The Look

The Alamo :: Silverbelly

$1,495.00 USD

El Paso Modern Fit :: Blue

$295.00 USD

Smooth Mad Dog Goat :: Tan

$149.00 USD

Dean Bootcut Jean :: Ranch Hand Wash

$265.00 USD

Tanner :: Peanut Brittle

$895.00 USD
The Timothy Quarter Zip is defined by understated craftsmanship. Made in Italy from 100% wool, it offers a refined interpretation of an everyday essential. A clean silhouette, stand collar, and quarter-zip front create effortless versatility, while leather trim lends subtle contrast and a signature finish. Whether worn on its own or layered beneath a jacket, the Timothy delivers exceptional warmth, rich texture, and timeless sophistication without unnecessary embellishment.

  • 100% wool
  • 100% leather trim
  • Made in Italy
  • Professional dry cleaning

Dedicated to the craft

Before the leather, before the stitching, before the finishing touches—it all begins with the last, the foundation of every Lucchese boot. This philosophy guides everything we create.

DISCOVER MORE

SHOP ALL

Styled by you

Lived In Since 1883

Tag @Lucchese to be featured

Where to find our retail stores?

error
Success

MINICART

error
Success