Skip to Main Content

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

There are no stores within 100 miles from your location
Link copied

$995

Colt Leather Shacket

STYLE NO.AZ32070-2065

STYLE NO.AZ32070-2065

The Colt Leather Jacket channels the grit of the American frontier with the sophistication of modern craftsmanship. This Western-style shirt jacket features classic pointed yokes, dual snap-flap chest pockets, and...

Selected:

Select size below

Size:

Select store

Size Chart


Close
Men's Leather Top Size Chart
Men's Leather Top Size Chart
MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Neck circumference14.51515.51616.517
Chest363840424446
Waist323436384042
Shoulder width15.516.517.518.519.520.5
Sleeve length3131.53232.53333.5
Bicep121314151617

All measurements in inches, taken on-body. If between sizes, size up for comfort.

Choose size

Size

Out of stock

In store only

FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $100

30-DAY RETURN OR EXCHANGE

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

Shop The Look

The Alamo :: Chocolate

$1,495.00 USD

Tools Of The Trade Silk Scarf :: Brown

$340.00 USD

El Paso Modern Fit :: Blue

$295.00 USD

Ultra Belly Caiman :: Navy

$339.00 USD

Elgin :: Anthracite

$895.00 USD

Dean Bootcut Jean :: Ranch Hand Wash

$265.00 USD
The Colt Leather Jacket channels the grit of the American frontier with the sophistication of modern craftsmanship. This Western-style shirt jacket features classic pointed yokes, dual snap-flap chest pockets, and a subtle vintage patina. Snap buttons add practicality and polish, while the tailored fit keeps the silhouette sharp, whether worn solo or layered over a tee or thermal.

  • 100% Lambskin Leather
  • Snap front closure
  • Front and back western yoke
  • Two snap-flap chest pockets
  • Two side hand pockets
  • Unlined
  • Clean professionally

Dedicated to the craft

Before the leather, before the stitching, before the finishing touches—it all begins with the last, the foundation of every Lucchese boot. This philosophy guides everything we create.

DISCOVER MORE

SHOP ALL

Styled by you

Lived In Since 1883

Tag @Lucchese to be featured

Where to find our retail stores?

error
Success

MINICART

error
Success