Skip to Main Content

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

There are no stores within 100 miles from your location
Link copied

$925

Duvall Vintage Leather Shacket

STYLE NO.AZ32104-2009

STYLE NO.AZ32104-2009

Crafted from soft goat suede, the Duvall Vintage Leather Shacket brings the character of a well-worn work jacket to a refined, easy-layering silhouette. A contrasting collar, button front, and utility-inspired...

Selected:

Select size below

Size:

Select store

Size Chart


Close
Men's Jacket Size Chart
Men's Jacket Size Chart
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Chest43.546.549.552.555.5
Waist42.545.548.551.554.5
Sweep4245485154
Across shoulder18.2519.2520.2521.2522.25
Sleeve length33.7534.7535.7536.7537.25
Armhole (straight)9.59.751010.2510.5
Center back length26.752727.52829

All measurements in inches, taken on-body. If between sizes, size up for comfort.

Choose size

Size

Out of stock

In store only

FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $100

30-DAY RETURN OR EXCHANGE

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

Shop The Look

Sawyer Sawtooth Pocket Shirt :: Dark Denim

$265.00 USD

Smooth Goat :: Chocolate

$149.00 USD

Jesse Men's Slim Straight Jean :: Cavalry Blue

$325.00 USD

Collins :: Chocolate

$1,295.00 USD
Crafted from soft goat suede, the Duvall Vintage Leather Shacket brings the character of a well-worn work jacket to a refined, easy-layering silhouette. A contrasting collar, button front, and utility-inspired pockets give it a grounded sense of purpose, while the lined interior provides a clean, finished feel. Designed to wear naturally and gain character over time.

  • 100% Goat suede leather shell
  • 100% Polyester lining
  • Handcrafted in India
  • Clean professionally

Dedicated to the craft

Before the leather, before the stitching, before the finishing touches—it all begins with the last, the foundation of every Lucchese boot. This philosophy guides everything we create.

DISCOVER MORE

SHOP ALL

Styled by you

Lived In Since 1883

Tag @Lucchese to be featured

Where to find our retail stores?

error
Success

MINICART

error
Success