Skip to Main Content

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

There are no stores within 100 miles from your location
Link copied

$245

San Antonio Tailored Fit

STYLE NO.AZ20155-8031

STYLE NO.AZ20155-8031

Named for the Texas city where Lucchese originated, the San Antonio is a timeless button-up designed with one chest pocket and barrel cuffs. Crafted for versatility, it blends heritage with...

Selected:

Select size below

Size:

Select store

Size Chart


Close
Men's Woven Top Size Chart
Men's Woven Top Size Chart
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Neck circumference15.7516.7517.7518.519.5
Chest41.545.549.551.555.5
Waist3943475155
Sweep4144.54850.7554.25
Across shoulder16.87518.12519.2519.7520.75
Sleeve length3436363838
Bicep14.515.516.51718
Cuff opening10.06310.43810.7510.87511.125
Center back length31.5323234.534.5

All measurements in inches, taken on-body. If between sizes, size up for comfort.

Choose size

Size

Out of stock

In store only

FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $100

30-DAY RETURN OR EXCHANGE

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

Shop The Look

The Alamo :: Silverbelly

$1,495.00 USD

Full Quill Ostrich Tapered :: Barnwood

$329.00 USD

Dean Bootcut Jean 32" :: Ranch Hand

$265.00 USD

Luke :: Barnwood + Tan

$895.00 USD
Named for the Texas city where Lucchese originated, the San Antonio is a timeless button-up designed with one chest pocket and barrel cuffs. Crafted for versatility, it blends heritage with refinement. The tailored fit offers The tailored fit features a gently tapered chest with room to move, narrower shoulders, and a higher neckline for a streamlined profile, as well as trimmer sleeves through the bicep for a clean, balanced silhouette.

  • 100% cotton
  • Made in vietnam
  • Cold wash at home and hang dry or
  • Dry clean

Dedicated to the craft

Before the leather, before the stitching, before the finishing touches—it all begins with the last, the foundation of every Lucchese boot. This philosophy guides everything we create.

DISCOVER MORE

SHOP ALL

Styled by you

Lived In Since 1883

Tag @Lucchese to be featured

Where to find our retail stores?

error
Success

MINICART

error
Success