Skip to Main Content

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

There are no stores within 100 miles from your location
Link copied

$225

Jacob Men's Shirt

STYLE NO.AZ20095-4204

STYLE NO.AZ20095-4204

Jacob is the quintessential western snap shirt for the cowboy. Gently handled, this shirt offers that ”snappy” clean feel. Jacob is washed to a Canvas finish lending some fresh cowboy aesthetic...

Selected:

Select size below

Size:

Select store

Size Chart


Close
Men's Denim Top Size Chart
Men's Denim Top Size Chart
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Chest4345485154.5
Waist41.2543.2546.2549.2552.75
Sweep41.543.546.549.553
Across shoulder17.7518.251919.7520.625
Sleeve length34.2534.7535.375361.875
Bicep15.7516.517.518.519.75
Sleeve opening8.759.259.7510.2510.75
Front length29.3753030.8751.752.625
Back length2929.530.253131.75

All measurements in inches, taken on-body. If between sizes, size up for comfort.

Choose size

Size

Out of stock

In store only

FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $100

30-DAY RETURN OR EXCHANGE

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

Shop The Look

The Alamo :: Silverbelly

$1,495.00 USD

Smooth Mad Dog Goat :: Tan

$149.00 USD

Dean Bootcut Jean :: Ranch Hand Wash

$265.00 USD

Sunset Roper :: Tan Ranch Hand

$645.00 USD
Jacob is the quintessential western snap shirt for the cowboy. Gently handled, this shirt offers that ”snappy” clean feel. Jacob is washed to a Canvas finish lending some fresh cowboy aesthetic to define the collar, cuffs, and center front placket. Jacob is adorned with our iconic boot toe medallion embroidered on the front pockets – nodding to our one-of-a-kind boots.

  • 100% Cotton
  • Front and Back Western Yoke
  • Snaps
  • Dual Chest Pockets
  • Stitched toe medallion on chest pockets

Dedicated to the craft

Before the leather, before the stitching, before the finishing touches—it all begins with the last, the foundation of every Lucchese boot. This philosophy guides everything we create.

DISCOVER MORE

SHOP ALL

Styled by you

Lived In Since 1883

Tag @Lucchese to be featured

Where to find our retail stores?

error
Success

MINICART

error
Success