Skip to Main Content

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

There are no stores within 100 miles from your location
Link copied

$225

Jordy Denim Shirt

STYLE NO.AZ10020-4025

STYLE NO.AZ10020-4025

The Jordy Denim Shirt is a modern Western essential, crafted from novelty denim with a structured yet easy fit. Designed with dual chest pockets and classic snap closures, this piece...

Selected:

Select size below

Size:

Select store

Size Chart


Close
Men's Denim Top Size Chart
Men's Denim Top Size Chart
MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Chest4345485154.5
Sweep41.543.546.549.553
Across shoulder1818.519.252020.875
Sleeve length34.53535.62536.2537
Bicep15.7516.517.251819
Sleeve opening8.759.259.7510.2510.75
Front length29.53030.7531.532.25
Back length2929.530.253131.75

All measurements in inches, taken on-body. If between sizes, size up for comfort.

Choose size

Size

Out of stock

In store only

FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $100

30-DAY RETURN OR EXCHANGE

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

Shop The Look

The Alamo :: Stone

$1,495.00 USD

Dasan Suede Jacket :: Mustard Tan

$1,395.00 USD

Western Bandana :: Old Gold

$35.00 USD

Smooth Goat :: Chocolate

$149.00 USD

Dean Bootcut Jean :: Ranch Hand Wash

$265.00 USD

Hwy 285 Horseman :: Espresso

$995.00 USD

Giant Gator Duffle – Large :: Chocolate

$9,995.00 USD
The Jordy Denim Shirt is a modern Western essential, crafted from novelty denim with a structured yet easy fit. Designed with dual chest pockets and classic snap closures, this piece strikes a balance between utility and style, featuring a subtle texture that sets it apart from everyday denim. Wear it buttoned up with dark denim and boots for a sharp, pulled-together look, or layer it open over a tee when the day calls for something more relaxed.

  • 100% cotton
  • Pearl snaps
  • Two flap pockets with snaps
  • Shirttail hem
  • Machine washable

Dedicated to the craft

Before the leather, before the stitching, before the finishing touches—it all begins with the last, the foundation of every Lucchese boot. This philosophy guides everything we create.

DISCOVER MORE

SHOP ALL

Styled by you

Lived In Since 1883

Tag @Lucchese to be featured

Where to find our retail stores?

error
Success

MINICART

error
Success