Skip to Main Content

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

There are no stores within 100 miles from your location
Link copied

$275

Piped Western Snap Blouse

STYLE NO.AZ75137-1306

🔥 POPULAR — ONLY 2 LEFT IN STOCK

STYLE NO.AZ75137-1306

A refined take on a Western classic, this blouse combines timeless tailoring with distinctive frontier-inspired details. Crafted from a soft cotton-viscose blend, it features contrast piping that highlights the curved...

Selected:

Select size below

Size:

Select store

Size Chart


Close
Women's Top Size Chart
Women's Top Size Chart
MeasurementXSSMLXL
Bust3638404244
Waist28.7530.7532.7534.7536.75
Sweep3739414345
Across shoulder1515.51616.517
Sleeve length2222.52323.524
Bicep1314151617
Sleeve opening77.588.59
Front length2525.52626.527
Back length2525.52626.527

All measurements in inches, taken on-body. If between sizes, size up for comfort.

Choose size

Size

Out of stock

In store only

FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $100

30-DAY RETURN OR EXCHANGE

Set your store

Find the nearest store:

A refined take on a Western classic, this blouse combines timeless tailoring with distinctive frontier-inspired details. Crafted from a soft cotton-viscose blend, it features contrast piping that highlights the curved Western yokes, collar, cuffs, and placket for a clean, elevated look. Pearlized snap closures and a flattering silhouette lend a polished finish, making it equally suited for dressing up denim or pairing with tailored separates. Balancing heritage influences with modern sophistication, this piece is designed to stand out while remaining effortlessly wearable.


  • 65% Cotton, 35% Viscose
  • Contrast piping throughout
  • Front and back Western yokes
  • Pearlized snap-front closure
  • Long sleeves with snap cuffs
  • Tailored silhouette
  • Made in India
  • Dry clean only

Dedicated to the craft

Before the leather, before the stitching, before the finishing touches—it all begins with the last, the foundation of every Lucchese boot. This philosophy guides everything we create.

DISCOVER MORE

SHOP ALL

Styled by you

Lived In Since 1883

Tag @Lucchese to be featured

Where to find our retail stores?

error
Success

MINICART

error
Success